| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Investment - Rented at dhs 60,000 ! Nice 1Br Apartment... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BHK | Burj Khalifa & Park View | Altia Residence |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Spacious 1Br Apt | Premium 1BR | Handover... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL I RENTED I PRIME LOCATION I MULTIPLE OPTIONS A... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 620,000
697 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Walking distance to Metro I Pool & Skyline View I Opp. Souq... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Impressive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% ROI I Spacious Furnished 1Br Apartment for SALE in DSO I... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT UNIT | DEAL FOR INVESTOR AND END USE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
WESTERN STYLE VACCANT 2 BEDROOM WITH 2 PARKING | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Opp. Souq Extra I Walking distance to Metro I Premium Amenit... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 799,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Impressive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment l Skyline View l 60/40 Payment Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
3 BED + POOL | DSO Community View and City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,301,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Oppsite to Souq Extra l Resale l Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Lifestyle | Resort Vibes | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,945,828
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+56 listings |
|
|
FREE SERVICE CHARGES/NEAR HAND OVER/LUXURY FINISHING | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
No Commission Skyscraper Views 1% Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,489,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished | High Quality | Prompt Delivery | Click for RAMAD... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished-1Year Free Service Charge-5%Booking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Furnished |20%Down pay|15%Roi | Dld waiver | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
0.5% Monthly | 4% DLD Waiver | Next Academic City | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 1,925,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY || SKYSCRAPER VIEW || FULL FURNISHED || PRIVATE P... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BED WITH MAID_LASTUNIT_NEAR METRO_HOT DEAL_LUXURY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LAAAST UNIT 3BHK+MAID SPACIOUS LAYOUT | TOP FLOOR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Furnished | 10%Down pay | Cash off| 15%Roi |1%monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover | 1% Monthly | GREEN PLACES | high ROI | VIEW... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |