| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ellington Ultra Luxury | Trusted Developer | Elite Finishing | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Hand Over _ 1% Monthly _Skyscraper View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
2Y Post Handover with 1% Monthly_Where Luxury Meets Urban Ex... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2Y Post Handover with 1% Monthly_Where Luxury Meets Refined... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2 Bedroom | Timez by Danube | Balcony & Skyline Vi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Skyline Living | Iconic Design | Hot Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 778,000
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Jsons Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY_FULLY FURNISHED_SKYLINE & PARK VIEWS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,301,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
30\70 PP DISTRESS DEAL 3BHK+MAID+POOL VILLAS FULL VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Upgraded & Fully Furnished 1BR | High ROI | Rented... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 999,990
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 2BHK | Ready in 2 Months | Freehold | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Souk & Roadside View | Silicon Oasis | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Homes Care Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%Down pay| fullyFurnished | Cash off | Dld waiver | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Floor-to-Ceiling Windows | Elegant Finishes | Pool, Function... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
20%Down pay | Furnished | 15%Roi | Dld waiver| 1%Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BR — PRIME LOCATION IN Dubai Silicon Oasis | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 2,005,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished_OPEN VIEW_1Year Free Service Charge_Limited... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 2BHK+MAID HIGH FLOOR FULL VILLA VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
NEAR ACADEMIC CITY | PRIME DSO LOCATION TO LIVE | STRONG REN... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR Apartment | Timez By Danube | Dubai Skyline V... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Design-Led Living in Dubai Silicon Oasis | The Hillgate by E... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
20%Dp|Dld waiver|Furnished| 15%Roi|1%Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10% DOWNPAYMENT |High ROI 1% Monthly Post-Handover Payment P... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MIDDLE FLOOR | SKYLINE VIEW | CLOSED KITCHEN | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished | 15%Roi | 10%Down pay | 1%plan |Post handover | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 789,999
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Kallat Properties
|
+2 listings |