| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MIDDLE FLOOR | SKYLINE VIEW | CLOSED KITCHEN | LUXURY LIVING | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Smart Folks Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Design-Led Living in Dubai Silicon Oasis | The Hillgate by E... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 800,000
910 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Fully Renovated 1, 2 & 3 BHK | Prime DSO | N... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 2,987,880
882 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Few Units Left | 1BR Apartment with Balcony... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,066,122
929 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3BR AT The Hillgate — FAMILY LIVING | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1Y FREE SERVICE CHARGES - COMMUNITY VIEW - LIMITED UNITS - 7... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
AED 1,980,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | READY | Best Price | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal| HIGH ROI | Completion Q4 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | READY | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | READY | GOOD LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,065 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube DSO | Skyline & Do... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 2BHK+MAID HIGH FLOOR FULL VILLA VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+45 listings |
|
|
Book Now!_Where Time Meets Luxury Living_Private Pool_Metro... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close Kitchen _3BHK Spacious & Bright _ Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR AT The Hillgate —MODERN FAMILY LIVING | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 2,005,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity | Fully Renovated | Near Souq E... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 2,987,880
882 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living |High ROI |Payment Plan Available | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sky-Line View | High ROI | Best Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,435,500
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-End 2BR Apartment in Dubai Silicon Oasis | Prime Invest... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Spring Homes Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION - 30/70 PP- FREEHOLD | 2 & 3 BHK WITH MAID | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,518,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hurry!_A New Era of Smart Living Begins_1% Monthly_Fully Fur... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Ready to Move | High ROI | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5%Booking_1Year Free Service Charge_Limited units_ STRONG RE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |