| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NO COMMISSION - 30/70 - FREEHOLD | EUROPEAN LAYOUT | FULLY F... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom With Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | On Low Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 643 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Closed kitchen I Motivated seller I High floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE | SILICON OASIS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRANDNEW | GREAT INVESTMENT | BEST LAY-OUT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2-Bed with Pool I Premier Lifestyle Destination I I... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,642,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Spacious Living | Inspired Design | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,951,828
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Spacious Unit | opp to souq Extra | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Modern residential, Sophisticated High-Value Apartments Duba... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 2,349,998
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2BHK | Semi-Closed Kitchen | 2 Baths | Balcony & Wa... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,714 sqft |
AED 1,578,180
921 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | HOT DEAL | 1BHK WITH BALCONY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 650,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT - MOTIVATED SELLER - 2BR + MAIDS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Super Luxurious 3BHK + Maid’s Room | Prime DSO Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Arabian Gate | 1Bedroom For Sale | High End @900K | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close Kitchen _3BHK Spacious & Bright _ Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Main Road View | Q1 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,060,232
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-ROI 2BR Furnished Apartment | Timez by Danube | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,645,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Your Ideal Investment in Dubai Silicon Oasis – Timez By Danu... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GOOD ROI | COMMUNITY VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 650,000
847 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Main Road View | Aura Prestige DSO | Q1 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 2,068,884
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WELL MAINTAINED UNIT | SPACIOUS | RENTED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor & End-User Choice | Strong Rental Demand | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,387 sqft |
AED 3,023,450
893 AED/sqft
|
S B S Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ideal Family Living | Generous Balconies | Spacious Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 1,995,648
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
+7 listings |