| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Biggest Layout | Prime Location | Off Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Studio Apartment | Ideal Living & Smart Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR With Closed Kitchen | Closer to RAK Bank | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Rented | Open View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Free Hold Ready To Move Bigger Layout Closed Kitchen Motivat... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,628 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright Apartment Prime Location Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Silicon Gates 1 | Downtown City View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 650,000
846 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Flexi Studio | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | BEST PRICE | VACANT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Skyline View | Investor deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | Silicon Star 2 | Balcony & Facilities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 1,578,180
920 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Family Building | Near Mall | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 720,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious studio & Premium Quality/Near RTA Bus Stop | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready Unit | 75% Over 5 Years | 25% DP | DLD Waiver | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,325,870
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal Free Hold Specious 1BED+Store High floor | Ren... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | NO AGENTS Please | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,424,050
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,367,100
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,491,300
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Freehold 2 Bedroom | Closed Kitchen + Store | Bright... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Ensuite Rooms | Brand New Luxury Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living | Family Residence | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 3,086,919
912 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Furnished | 3 Options Available | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 849,900
998 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Massive Studio | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 511 sqft |
AED 470,000
919 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upcoming Metro | Great Investment | Prime Location | High RO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,427,300
1,124 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+9 listings |