| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Yrs PHPP | Payment 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 559 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,057 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEAR ACADEMIC CITY | PRIME DSO LOCATION | STRONG RENTAL DEMA... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,110,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BK | Fully Furnished | Private Pool | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Mahel Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
0.5% Monthly | 20 %Down pay| Furnished |Dld waiver | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10%Down pay|Furnished|0.5% Monthly|Cash Off | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented Studio | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-Bed Apartment | Skyline Views | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Ardin Realty
|
+29 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,489,500
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished_OPEN VIEW_INVESTOR DEAL_Limited units | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,461,600
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10%DownPayment|Private Pool|25%Roi| Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Q4 2027 | THE HIILLGATE DSO | CITY VIEWS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 2,106,828
1,763 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Specious & Bright | Prime Location | City Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Premium Quality 1BHK in PRIME LOCATION | Ready to... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Sweven Realty
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube | Panoramic City &... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,613,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube | Skyline & Park V... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,566,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rented/ Spacious/ With Study Room | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2 Bedroom | Balcony with Garden & Pool View | Handov... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,144,828
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | NON-NEGOTIABLE | FINAL PRICE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline View 2BR | Furnished Apartment | Timez By Danube DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,519,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished - high ROI - spacious layout - 0,5% monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,519,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
skyline view - high ROI - 0,5% monthly - super luxury | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,613,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
luxurious living - spacious layout - 0,5% monthly - prime lo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,566,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed room Apartment by Ellington in DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+59 listings |