Properties

1,685 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 1 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 566 sqft
AED 990,000
1,749 AED/sqft
Harmony Spaces Real Estat...
Jaseem Kuraisi Rahee...
High Floor | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen
Apartments Off-plan Tria
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,763 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,758 AED/sqft
Plausible Real Estate
Arbaaz Khan
+4 listings
Q4 2027 | THE HIILLGATE
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,945,828
1,626 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Vijay Kumar
+53 listings
2BR | REFINED URBAN LIVING | DSO Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,947,828
1,628 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Vijay Kumar
+53 listings
Q4 2027 | THE HIILLGATE DSO | CITY VIEWS
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,246 sqft
AED 2,045,828
1,642 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Vijay Kumar
+7 listings
Q4 2027 | THE HIILLGATE
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,945,828
1,626 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Vijay Kumar
+53 listings
2BR | REFINED URBAN LIVING | DSO Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,947,828
1,628 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Vijay Kumar
+53 listings
Q4 2027 | THE HIILLGATE DSO | CITY VIEWS
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,246 sqft
AED 2,045,828
1,642 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Vijay Kumar
+7 listings
2BR PLUS MAIDS | GOOD LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Solen Residence By Jamal Living
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,214 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,318 AED/sqft
Stardom Real Estate
Azmath Hussain Syed
4 Br Apartment l NEW BUILDING l GREAT LOCATION l PREMIUM FIN...
Apartments Off-plan Belle Vie
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 4 2,455 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Lama Abd Alrazak
+14 listings
Spacious Studio | Silicon Star 2 | Great Investment
Apartments Ready Silicon Star 2 Building
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 488 sqft
AED 560,120
1,149 AED/sqft
MASX Properties
Muhammad Abdullah
+1 listings
Premium Quality | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,947,828
1,627 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Muhammed Shahid Nawa...
+56 listings
PRIME LOCATION | | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | FULLY RENOVATED
Apartments Ready Silicon Star 2 Building
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 3,386 sqft
AED 2,987,880
882 AED/sqft
A A M Vission Properties
Khader Mohideen Abdu...
+5 listings
Unbeatable Location Living: Contemporary 1BHK Opposite LuLu...
Apartments Ready Coral Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 773 sqft
AED 770,000
996 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Adil Mehmood
Spacious 1BHK | Prime Location Opposite LuLu Mall | Dubai Si...
Apartments Ready Le Presidium
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 724 sqft
AED 760,000
1,050 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Adil Mehmood
+1 listings
Luxury 4-Bed Home with Study & Maid’s | Modern Comfort with...
Apartments Off-plan Belle Vie
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 4 2,455 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Adil Mehmood
+14 listings
Prime Investment Opportunity | Elegant Studio with Balcony -...
Apartments Ready Palace Towers
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 459 sqft
AED 485,000
1,056 AED/sqft
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
Mohsin Tariq
+1 listings
Luxury | Bright Apratment for Sale
Apartments Ready Platinum Residence 1
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 861 sqft
AED 730,000
848 AED/sqft
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
Zain Ashraf
Specious Layout | Upgraded 2BHK | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Silicon Star 2 Building
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,269 sqft
AED 1,424,050
1,122 AED/sqft
A A M Vission Properties
Khader Mohideen Abdu...
+9 listings
Furnished 1-Bedroom | High ROI 7.6% | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Silicon Arch
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 787 sqft
AED 690,000
877 AED/sqft
Propfolio Real Estate
Rania Abdine Bey
Luxury 2 Bed + Pool | Metro Connected Living With 1% Monthly...
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 854 sqft
AED 1,580,000
1,851 AED/sqft
Empire Zone Properties
Muhammad Shoaib Abdu...
+9 listings
Metro Connected Living With 1% Monthly Payment Plan | 40% Po...
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 800 sqft
AED 1,485,000
1,856 AED/sqft
Empire Zone Properties
Muhammad Shoaib Abdu...
+7 listings
Studio For Sale At Best Price At Prime Location in Palace to...
Apartments Ready Palace Towers
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 459 sqft
AED 485,000
1,056 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Maryam Abbas
+1 listings
2BR FULLY FURNISHED || 1% MONTHLY || HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 832 sqft
AED 1,546,000
1,858 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Million Dreams Real...
+4 listings
Fully Upgraded | Close to Mall | Sale Property
Apartments Ready Coral Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 784 sqft
AED 700,000
893 AED/sqft
Hayat Luxury Properties
Abdullah Alnan