| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
10%Down Payment |Furnished |0.5%Monthly |Private Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 765,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10%Down pay |0.5% Monthly | 15%Roi |Furnished+Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3 BR + Maids | Huge Outdoor Space " Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+17 listings |
|
|
RAMDAN OFFER!!_FULLY FURNISHED_PAY ONLY 1% MONTHLY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-BR Apartment | Excellent Value | Modern Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished| 15%Roi | 20%Dp | |Dld waiver| 1%Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BHK with Private Pool & Skyscraper View & Strong Val... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 1,915,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished| 15%Roi | 10%Dp | Post handover |Dld waiver | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
VACANT || READY TO MOVE IN || PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Future Heights Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 2BHK With Balcony | For Cash Buyer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 820,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Silicon Gates 1 | Dubai Silic... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 765,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Spacious 2BR | Great Value | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower I Premium 2BR + Private Pool I Skyscrapers Vie... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,644,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-BR | Excellent Value | Modern Finishes | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living |Prime Location | Private Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,983,828
1,657 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Smart Living at Timez by Danube | 2BR Furnished Apart... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,644,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom for Sale | High ROI | Open View | Multiple Options | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 650,000
942 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Rented Unit | Prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
912 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Studio | Multiple Options Available | Near Future M... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 654,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Prime District Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BHK With Balcony | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 650,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Multiple Layouts Available | Walk to Future M... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Prime District Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BRIGHT SPECIOUS 1 B/R WITH BALCONY AND 2 FULL WASHROOM | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Spacious | Prime Location | 1BR Apartment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 750,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished Unit | Profitable Asset | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |