| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive Listing | Investor Deal | Furnished Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Both Ensuite Bedroom | 3 Baths | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,849,900
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Closed Kitchen | 50% Payment Plan | Large | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK | Good Location | Rented | 2 Balconies+Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 650,000
767 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury 2BR+Maid |Whirlpool Appliances| High Floo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT/2Bhk+ Maid | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom With Balcony | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool | Amazing Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,664,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+11 listings |
|
|
MULTIPLE OPTIONS | HIGH FLOOR | NO BALCONY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 670,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,454,400
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Burj View | Bright | Best Series | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,131 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,482,300
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Chic Modern | Optimized Layout | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Brand New Apartment with Balcony l Fully Fitted Kit... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,480,500
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,477,800
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Large Unit | Huge Balcony | Close To Mall | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Commerci...
|
— |
|
|
Distress deal available studio rented unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 480,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline & Downtown Views | Elegent Unit | Invest Now | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,347,840
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale |High ROI | Rented Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 479,999
994 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Handover Dec 2027 | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+58 listings |
|
|
Resale Offplan | Smart Convertaible | Furnished | Timez by D... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress deal available | Studio | Rented unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 480,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Resale Opportunity | Luxury Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
URGENT SALE | LOWER THAN OP | FLEX STUDIO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
+8 listings |