| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urgent resale | Keen to sell | Flexible payment plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 559 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
OPPORTUNITY _ KNOCKS ONCE _ 2BR _INVEST RIGHT NOW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
0.5% Monthly| 10%Down pay | 15%Roi |Furnished+Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10% DOWNPAYMENT |High ROI 1% Monthly Post-Handover Payment P... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
10%Down pay | 15%Roi |Furnished+Pool |0.5% Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
INVEST NEXT TO ACADEMIC CITY l HIGH ROI l 20% DOWN PAYMENT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+58 listings |
|
|
Silicon Star 2 Building, Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO), Dubai | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,436,531
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
UNFURNISHED 1BHK - INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 625,000
773 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UNFURNISHED 1BHK FOR SALE/ RENTED UNIT - INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 625,000
773 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR with Study Room | High Floor | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom With Balcony | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 625,000
774 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Upcoming Metro | Ideal Investment | Prime Lo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,449,944
1,142 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury Studio | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | Open View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Prime Town Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT FOR SALE | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT & BRIGHT STUDIO WITH BALCONY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Modern Living | Al Falak Residence | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 611 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout 1BHK | Prime Location | Family Building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 900,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Perfect for Living or Investment | Bright Unit | Prime Locat... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 900,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Bigger Layout | Investment Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Axis 8 DSO | Balcony | Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 740,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% DOWNPAYMENT |High ROI 1% Monthly Post-Handover Payment P... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
| No Commission | Skyscraper Views | 1% Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,598,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
| No Commission | Skyscraper Views | 1% Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10%Dp|Post handover| Furnished+Pool | 0.5%Monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |