| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor 2 Bedroom Apartment - Spring Oasis Tower | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | HIGH-END AMENITIES | READY TO MOVE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homestead Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BHK for Sale | Brand New | Topaz Residence 2, Dubai Silicon... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR + Private Pool | 1% Monthly | High Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Skyline Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Modern Spacious Corner 1 BR | Handover Mar 2026 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | 968Sqft | Double Balcony | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
TENANTED UNIT /2BHK+ MAIDS /HUGE SIZE/ PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC BUILDING - ROUND ABOUT VIEWS - GOOD ROI % - NEAR TO U... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment Studio | Post-Handover Plan | Ready Soon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Hannibal International Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Road View | Payment Plan | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Furnished Studio | High Floor | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 540 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL|ROAD SIDE FACINF |PRIME LOCATION| | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Specious Green area view with Laundry Room new building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool & Skyscraper Vi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool & Skyscraper Vi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,628,000
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool for Sale in... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool and Panoramic S... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,624,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Ready 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool & Skyscraper Vie... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,626,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Rare Large 3BR Unit | Ideal Family Home | FREEHOLD | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 4,286 sqft |
AED 3,398,000
793 AED/sqft
|
Rens Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | 1BR Apartment with Balcony | Burj Khalifa Vi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | Spacious | Luxurious | Prime Location | Investment... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Road View | Handover Q2 2027 | Spacious Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 2,265,000
1,378 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR for Sale | Prime DSO Location, Arabian Gate | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |