| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Resale | Brand New Community | Belle Vie | Dubai Silicon... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Markai Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio, Offplan Resale, Corner Studio | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
open view | lease hold | vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Qrar Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Genuine Resale | 2026 Handover | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3bhk / spacious unit/ vacant on transfer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resale Offplan | Smart Convertaible | Furnished | Timez by D... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Topaz Residences 3 DSO | Balcony | Dow... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Studio Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,154 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Big layout Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 954 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Freehold | Road view | Near Silicon Centr... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Investment in Town |Rented Unit|Best Building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 553 sqft |
AED 530,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
— |
|
|
2bhk available near RTA bus stop | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Size 2BHK with Amazing Villa View for Sale in Dubai Sil... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1BHK | PRIME LOCATION | 2 BALCONIES | FOR SALE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 670,000
869 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Converted to 2BR|Prime Location|Good Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Size Studio with Balcony for Sale in Dubai Silicon Oas... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 510 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Large Size 1BHK with 2 Balconies For Sale in Binghatti Apart... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 690,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished+Pool |0.5%Monthly | 10%Down pay| 15%Roi | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_HIGH ROI_1% monthly | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,301,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS INTERNAL AREA 3BHK+MAID WITH BEST PRICE IN DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY _ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 30 MONTHS POST HAND OVER | FULLY FURNISHED | SK... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,489,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Dream | Fully Furnished | Timez by Danube Silicon... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,566,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished-Year Free Service Charge-5%Booking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube | Multiple City Vi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |