| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PARK FACING l 2Bhk Plus Maid | Rented | HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
Kallat Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,689,020
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Premium Amenities | Metro Nearby | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Huge Balcony | Open View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vibrant Lifestyle | Premium Amenities | Oasis Loft | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,481 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Closed Kitchen | Balconies | Store | Prime Lo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 900,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Resale | Mid Floor | Open View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
E H Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Crafted Calm | Refined Interiors | Value-Driven Future | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,976,828
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Landscape View I Modern Appliances | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best community | Fully Furnished | View of Skyline | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | BEST LOCATION | LUXURY APARTMENT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer I Leasehold I Well Maintained Building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 700,000
889 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented I Furnished I Adjacent Souq Extra | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious & Bright 3BHK | Closed Kitchen | Prime DSO Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upcoming Metro | Great Investment | Prime Location | High RO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,449,944
1,143 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Upcoming Metro | Ideal Investment | Prime Lo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,449,944
1,143 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Community | Premium Development | Q4 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,951,828
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Live Smart in Dubai Silicon Oasis | Connected • Convenient •... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 561 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,051 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | BEST LOCATION | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Sebastian And Wölf Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Freehold | Investment Potential | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,281 sqft |
AED 1,476,699
1,152 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living | Family Residence | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 3,086,919
912 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM | GOOD ROI | OPPOSITE TO THE MALL. | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 950,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Stardom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
+6 listings |