| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,470,560
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Luxury Design | Strong Potential | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,494,220
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Smart Returns | Contemporary Interiors | High Value | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,496,950
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Free Hold | Spacious 1BHK | Double Balcony | High ROI | Rent... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investment Ready | Modern Finishes | ROI Focus | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,498,770
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Rovex Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR +MAID | 50/50 PAYMENT PLAN | WALK TO METRO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio || Silicon Oasis || Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Ivy properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High ROI | Great Investment | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 592,376
1,215 AED/sqft
|
MASX Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | With Balcony | Great Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Cheapest on Market | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | High Floor | With Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 748,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Smart Home 1BR | High Rental Appeal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Heart Of The City Propert...
|
— |
|
|
DSO Landscape | Direct Pool View | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large 1BR in Sevanam Crown | High ROI Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 690,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Mid floor | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 2BHK With Balconies | FreeHold | Vacant apart... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
COMPLETELY RENOVATED VACANT & FREEHOLD 2BHK - 2 PARKINGS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
AN ULTRA EXCLUSIVE _ 2BR _ BEYOND ORDINARY LUXURY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NO Commission | Luxury Amenities | Multiple Units | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 901,100
962 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube DSO | Balcony with... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,613,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube | Skyline & Pool V... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD ELEGANT & BRIGHT- 2 PARKINGS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Prime Location | Unbeatable Price per Sqft | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,599,203
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Ready | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Investment Deal | Rented | Ready Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |