| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Ready | Pool View | Great Investment | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Convertible to Freehold - Good Roi - Main Boulevard - Spacio... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 490,000
974 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR Plus Pool | Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,642,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+27 listings |
|
|
VACCANT ON TRANSFER 2 BEDROOM CLOSE TO MATRO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Smart Home | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Low Floor | Type A | Corner Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded & Freehold | 2-BR With Balcony & 2-Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK | Fully Upgraded | Brand New Kitchen Appliance... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Biggest 2Bhk With Double Balconies | Chiller Free Building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 2BHK APARTMENT PLUS MAIDS | FRONT VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Keys Properties
|
— |
|
|
Specious & Bright | Prime Location | City Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Building in DSO | High floor | Spacious Layout | closed... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Nine Seven One Homes Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Multiple Options | Premium Quality | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS l HIGH FLOOR l VACANT ON TRANSFER | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BK can converted to 2BHK | Great value | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
"Charming Haven: Cozy 1BHK Apartment for SALE, Perfect for Y... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free-Big Layout-Balcony-Mid Floor- | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 490,000
974 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | 3 Bathrooms | Aura Prestige DSO | Q1 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,371
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | 41% Paid | 70% Payable Until Handover 202... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Studio Investment in Palace Tower, Dubai Silicon Oasis... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Ashri Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal Fully Upgraded Apartment in Binghatti – 2 Covered P... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Payment Plan | Close to Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Oasiz 1 by Danube | Downtown & Par... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Rented | Good ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 740,000
865 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Fully Furnished | Genuine Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
+2 listings |