| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Flexi Studio | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Fully renovated | High Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,465,944
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Dreams Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED 2 BHK | FREEHOLD | 2 PARKINGS | GOOD LOCATION | | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 1BR with Open View | Equipped Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD UNIT | 2 PAKINGS | FULLY UPGRADED| VACANT ! | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD | BIGGER LAYOUT | VACANT IN APRIL | RENTED | NOTICE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 871,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CHRISMAS OFFER _ FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN _ 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,489,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
CHRISMAS OFFER _ FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN _ 1%MONTHLY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN_1% MONTHLY _ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,400,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Post handover| Furnished+Pool |10%Dp|1%plan|15%RoI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10%Down pay | 0.5% plan | Furnished+Pool | 15%RoI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Opp. to Union Coop | Maid Room | Huge Size 2BHK with Closed... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
DUPLEX 2BHK | Huge 2BHK with 5 Balconies for Sale in Dubai S... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
700 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Pools & Gym | Yoga Studio | Gardens & BBQ |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,489,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Ellington Supreme Luxury | Elite Architectur... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Semi Closed Kitchen | Large Size Studio for Sale in Universi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 440,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Near to LULU Mall | Large Studio for Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 600 sqft |
AED 499,999
833 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2 BHK Rented Apt. For Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Kingstone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Timez by Danube | Skyline & Park V... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
STUNNING 3 BED | PRIME DEVELOPER | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Rented 2BR Apartment | Instant ROI | Palace Tower... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 957 sqft |
AED 849,999
888 AED/sqft
|
MAR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FREEHOLD / BRAND NEW 1BHK FULLY FURNISHED + STUDY ROOM /POOL... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
“Invest in Dubai’s Fastest-Growing Community — The Hillgate... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 2,404,828
1,812 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Home | Chiller Free | Prime Location Opp. Silicon Cen... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
— |