| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious & Elegant 3-Bedroom Apartment | Belle Vie by Zimaya | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,665,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
TBH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Rented 1BR I Balcony I Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Luxury Apartment | Prime Dubai Location | High R... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 568 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Xceed Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | Close to Upcoming Metro | Rented | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1 BHK | Pool View | Ready to Move | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | WELL MAINTAINED | BEST LAYOUT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 780,000
750 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Quality Focused | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+57 listings |
|
|
Huge 2 bedroom for sale -1600 sqft | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Trust Trio Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 1 BHK APARTMENT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,279,828
1,645 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR Duplex+Maid | En-Suite Bedrooms | Big Terrace | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,107 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Edge Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR With Closed Kitchen | Closer to RAK Bank | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Prime Location | Off Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT OFFER | UNFURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION SILICON | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 870,870
934 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | NO AGENTS Please | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,424,050
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Vacating Soon | Close to Park and Pool | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 4,139 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR with Balcony | La Vista 2 | Ideal for Families | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 685 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well maintained | Rented | Perfect location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Furnished Studio | 1% Monthly | Resale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Bliss Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Operational building for sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 11 | 160,001 sqft |
AED 87,000,000
544 AED/sqft
|
JSCOM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 2BR + Store Room | Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,300,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Ellington Prestige Luxury | Refined Elite Interiors | Invest... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished+Pool | 15%Roi | 10%Dp | 1%plan | Post handover | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% Post Handover Payment plan | Prime Location in Dubai Oasi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE-PRIME ROI-ELLINGTON | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,040,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |