| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Where Smart Living_ Meets Refined _ Elegance _1BR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,266,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1Y NO SERVICE CHARGES | MAID ROOM | SOON HANDOVER | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION - FREEHOLD | 2 & 3 BHK WITH MAID AND STUDY ROO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 BR + Maids Room, Prime location DSO , 50/50 PP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout 2 br + Maids room, Dubai silicon oasis | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maid | Prime DSO Location| 50/50 PP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,540,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | High Floor | DSO Community | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10%Dp| 1% Monthly | Post handover | Furnished +Pool | 15%Roi | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,349,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD 4BR + Study + Maid... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2-Bedroom + Maid’s Room | Semi-Furnished | Prime Location in... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom + Maid’s Room | Semi-Furnished | Prime Location in... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Skyline View | Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,431,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Corner Unit | Genuine Listing | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 4,094 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
1,295 AED/sqft
|
New Lines Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK Apartment | Prime Location | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resale Offplan Studio Apartment in Timez by Danube | Dubai S... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Size Studio with Big Balcony for Sale | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 549,999
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
cash discount | PRIVATE POOL | Flexible payment plan | post-... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM QUALITY | 2BHK+MAID WITH VILLAS OPEN VIEW! | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity in Dubai Silicon Oasis | Modern Living at I... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Huge Layout 2BHK | Renovated | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 1,452,531
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Divine Harmony Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Direct from Developer | Renovated | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 3,047,638
900 AED/sqft
|
Divine Harmony Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Most Demanded Building | Rented till July 20... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Direct from Developer | Newly Renovated | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 487 sqft |
AED 591,376
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Divine Harmony Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Maid Room | Very Limited Stock | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 1,562,743
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+4 listings |