| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LAST CHANCE LAST OPPORTUNITY, IN THIS BUILDING. CHILLER FREE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 584,376
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BHK + Maid | Spacious Layout | Near Silicon Central Mall | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR With Maids Room | 2 Car Parkings | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Chic Modern | Optimized Layout | Fully Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Low Floor and Large Layout | Ready to Move in | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 750,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
/VACANT /SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Rented | Large 1BHK | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 699,999
901 AED/sqft
|
White Stallion Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | High ROI | Skyline View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
With Balcony ! Vacant On Transfer ! Near To Mall | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
U S N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lauxurious Fully Furnished Studio Apartment Oasiz 1 by Danub... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |