Properties

1,685 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Signature Serenity | Contemporary Flow | Strategically Locat...
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,947,828
1,628 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Sally Lwiz Filo
+55 listings
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Skyscrapers View
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 846 sqft
AED 1,624,000
1,920 AED/sqft
ERE Homes Real Estate
Khuram Aziz
+27 listings
Nice Layout | Budget Friendly | Limited Stock
Apartments Off-plan Aura Prestige
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,510 sqft
AED 1,995,371
1,321 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Mohamed Yousri Ahmed
+7 listings
DSO 1 & 2BHK At Lowest Price | Flexible 40/60 Payment Plan |...
Apartments Off-plan
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 824 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,214 AED/sqft
360 Space Properties
360 Space Properties
3BR + MAID'S ROOM | SPACIOUS BLACONY | DSO
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 3,066 sqft
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Kunal Chawla
+17 listings
40/60 Payment Plan | Close to Metro| 3BHK+MAID POOL FULL VIE...
Apartments Off-plan Belle Vie
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 2,249 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,023 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Majed Khalili
+5 listings
Off-Plan Apartments in Oasiz 2 by Danube, Dubai Silicon Oasi...
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 2 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 379 sqft
AED 850,000
2,243 AED/sqft
Altarik Almoshrik Propert...
Ghulam Mohiudin
+6 listings
Brand New Address - Aura Elegance Handing over soon 3 bhk +...
Apartments Off-plan Aura Elite
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,756 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,509 AED/sqft
Amazing Homes Real Estate
Suhaib Sayad
Middle Floor |Skyline View | Modern Living
Apartments Off-plan Tria
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 806 sqft
AED 1,080,000
1,340 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Salim Jan
1~BR for sale in prime location
Apartments Off-plan Aura Elite
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 733 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,501 AED/sqft
Amazing Homes Real Estate
Suhaib Sayad
1~BR for sale in prime location
Apartments Off-plan Aura Elite
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 733 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,501 AED/sqft
Amazing Homes Real Estate
Suhaib Sayad
Investors Deal | Upgraded to 2 Bedrooms
Apartments Ready La Vista Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 933 sqft
AED 975,000
1,045 AED/sqft
Delicate Real Estate
Khurram Iqbal
2&3 BHK | No Commission | Skyscraper View |1% Monthly Plan
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,418 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,622 AED/sqft
Wiseway Real Estate
Muhammad Naveed Anju...
+14 listings
2BR + Maid | Pool View | Spacious Layout | Resale | Belle Vi...
Apartments Off-plan Belle Vie
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,290 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,434 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Muhammad Ahmad
+5 listings
WELL - MAINTAINED STUDIO | EFFORTLESS INVESTMENT | STRONG RE...
Apartments Ready Silicon Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 386 sqft
AED 525,000
1,361 AED/sqft
Taher Sharif Real Estate
Taher Tayeb Taher Ta...
+1 listings
Premium 1 Bedroom with Balcony & Kitchen Appliances – Aura E...
Apartments Off-plan Aura Elegance
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 785 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,528 AED/sqft
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
Farrakh Shahzad
+10 listings
FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | PRIME INVESTMENT
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
Fitson Real Estate
Ali Abbas
+57 listings
NO COMMISSION - FREEHOLD | 2 & 3 BHK WITH MAID AND STUDY ROO...
Apartments Off-plan Aura Prestige
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,186 sqft
AED 1,575,000
1,328 AED/sqft
Wiseway Real Estate
Farhan Ali
+4 listings
NO COMMISSION - 30/70 - FREEHOLD | EUROPEAN LAYOUT | FULLY F...
Apartments Off-plan Aura Prestige
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,560 sqft
AED 2,030,000
1,301 AED/sqft
Wiseway Real Estate
Farhan Ali
+1 listings
Smart Home | Flexible Payment Plan | Resort Living
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 3,066 sqft
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
Highline Real Estate
Waseem Akram
+17 listings
HIGH ROI_LANDMARK OF LUXURY_INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,875,000
1,567 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+8 listings
HIGH ROI_LANDMARK OF LUXURY_INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 3,066 sqft
AED 4,218,000
1,376 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
Apartments Off-plan Aura Prestige
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,185 sqft
AED 1,612,000
1,360 AED/sqft
Wiseway Real Estate
Muhammad Naveed Anju...
Super Luxurious 3BHK + Maid’s Room | Prime DSO Location
Apartments Off-plan Aura Prestige
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,510 sqft
AED 1,995,000
1,321 AED/sqft
Wiseway Real Estate
Farhan Ali
+7 listings
Luxury Living | Completion Q4 2027 | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,196 sqft
AED 1,939,828
1,622 AED/sqft
Highline Real Estate
Waseem Akram
+59 listings