| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 1 BHK Vacant for Sale at Axis 5 Residence | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Eagle Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | 3 Bathrooms | Aura Prestige DSO | Q1 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 2,017,695
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR+Study | Ready to Move | Near Silicon Central | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom Apartment (Resale) | Timez by Danube | Pay 20% N... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 2,017,695
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0.5 Monthly | 40% (1% Monthly for 40 Months) PHPP | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,567,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Stunnig Community View | Well Fully Fur... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment in TIMEZ by Dan... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
VACANT 2 BEDROOM APT. FOR SALE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
948 AED/sqft
|
Kingstone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Chiller Free | High Roi | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Multiple Units | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT SOON/SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Pool in TIM... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Ideal for Families | 3 BR | Well-Maintained | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 3,050,638
901 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR |Family-Friendly | High Rental Demand | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 3,086,919
912 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Vacant Soon | Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 750,000
875 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURY LIVING | GOOD AREA | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
T J R E Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio Deal | High ROI Potential | Multiple Units | B... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Future Deal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Genuine Resale | Lowest in the Market | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 633 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Zee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress fully furnished amazing view | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Spacious | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,115 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Rented | Best Price DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 945,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
VACANT /SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 725,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BHK + Maid | Open View | Prime Location | Near Met... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Handover soon | Mortgage Sale | Vasthu Unit | Closed Kitchen... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |