| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Large Layout | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Terrace |Maid’s Room | Semi-Furnished | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 2,231 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
888 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Bright & Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 719,999
925 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,416 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
0.5 Monthly | 40% (1% Monthly for 40 Months) PHPP | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
The Hillgate by Ellington | Premium Apartments in Dubai Sili... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Genuine Resale | Best Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TOP QUALITY_LUXURY LIVING_RESPECTED DEVELOPER_BEST MAREKT PR... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,900,899
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | 40 Amenities | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment with Balcony | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Community View | Low Floor | Motivated Sel... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment | Skyscraper View | Duba... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,629,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Aura Prestige | 2.5 Bedroom + Maid | Huge Private Terrace |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 2,230 sqft |
AED 2,160,587
969 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | Close Kitchen | 2 Balconies | Specious Green Area... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Family Oriented | Spacious | Maids Room & Kids Play Area | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Open Views | Bigger Size | Investor Deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Bab Alwaha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Huge Layout | Spacious | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 6 | 9,192 sqft |
AED 13,999,999
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover Soon | Skyline View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | High Floor | Dubai Skyline Views | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Skyline View | 6 Years PHPP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Ready To Move In | Bright | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
868 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | PREMIUM LOCATION | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout I Family-Friendly Community/New Building | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Rented I Spacious Studio I Facing Silicon Central Mall | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Propfolio Real Estate
|
— |