Properties

1,685 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Tenanted | Investor Deal | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Binghatti Crystals
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 449 sqft
AED 650,000
1,448 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Muhammad Hafeez
+1 listings
Prime Location 1BHK | Opposite LuLu Mall | Spacious Living i...
Apartments Ready Coral Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 773 sqft
AED 720,000
932 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Adil Mehmood
+4 listings
SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
Apartments Off-plan Tria
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,247 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,604 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Alex Dickson
Vacant | Ready to Move | Community View
Apartments Ready Ayat Oasis
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,530 sqft
AED 1,999,999
1,307 AED/sqft
Elite Estates Real Estate
Johanna Formanes
RENTED/ PARK VIEW/ SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Apartments Ready Ruby Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 773 sqft
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
Lintale Stanley
+5 listings
Spacious & Premium Quality 1BHK in PRIME LOCATION | Ready to...
Apartments Ready Arabian Gates
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 1,000 sqft
AED 1,020,000
1,020 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Amina Manzoor
+2 listings
2bed + Maids | 2 Parkings | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Jade Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,113 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,213 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Micky Satikuvar
Spacious | Semi-Closed Kitchen | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Pearls by Vision
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 941 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,381 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Othman Othman
+3 listings
Spacious 2BR | Vastu Unit | Platinum Residence 2 | DSO
Apartments Ready Platinum Residence 2
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,201 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,249 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Naina Sharma
+5 listings
RENTED - PRIME LOCATION - BOOK NOW
Apartments Ready Topaz Residences 3
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 890 sqft
AED 945,000
1,062 AED/sqft
Prime Point Properties
Muhammad Faisal
+5 listings
High Floor | Best Layout | Best View | Premium
Apartments Off-plan Tria
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,242 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,489 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
Jaydan Brian George...
+1 listings
LUXURIOUS 3 BEDROOM WITH STORE AND STUDY ROOM | 70/30 PP
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 3,066 sqft
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
Wiseway Real Estate
Muhammad Naveed Anju...
+17 listings
Luxury 3 BR | Private Pool Balcony | Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 2 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 1,169 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,924 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Othman Othman
3 bedroom | 40/60 peyment plan | 30% already paid
Apartments Off-plan Belle Vie
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 2,255 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,419 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Maryam Abbas
VACANT/ NEAR TO SILICON CENTRAL/ GOOD LAYOUT
Apartments Ready Jade Residence
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 774 sqft
AED 750,000
969 AED/sqft
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
Lintale Stanley
+5 listings
Best location | High ROI | With Pool
Apartments Off-plan Timez By Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 832 sqft
AED 1,562,000
1,877 AED/sqft
Aldahr Real Estate
Azeem Ahmed
+9 listings
2-Bedroom | Premium Quality I Great value
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 2 1,197 sqft
AED 1,952,828
1,631 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Sameh Moawad
+52 listings
Modern Studio | Prime Location | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Oasiz 1 by Danube
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 379 sqft
AED 800,000
2,111 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Junlin Li
+6 listings
Prime Location | Investors Deal | High ROI
Apartments Ready Axis 8
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 820 sqft
AED 740,000
902 AED/sqft
EMI Worldwide Real Estate
Sohad Sallam
+2 listings
LUXURIOUS 3 BEDROOM WITH STORE AND STUDY ROOM | 70/30 PP
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 3,066 sqft
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
Wiseway Real Estate
Farhan Ali
+17 listings
Studio Apartment Fully Furnished | FreeHold | Road Facingl V...
Apartments Ready Binghatti Crystals
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) Studio 449 sqft
AED 625,000
1,391 AED/sqft
Next Nest Properties
Aasma Batool
+4 listings
High Floor | Bright N Spacious | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Spring Oasis
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 851 sqft
AED 990,000
1,163 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Abdul Aziz Mohammed
+1 listings
Executive 1BHK | Huge Layout | Balcony | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Topaz Residences 3
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 1 924 sqft
AED 997,000
1,079 AED/sqft
Luxegate Real Estate
Arsalan Nazir (AH)
+1 listings
STUNNING 3 BED | PRIME DEVELOPER | PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 3,066 sqft
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Abdullahi Mohammed
+17 listings
LUXURIOUS 3 BEDROOM WITH STORE AND STUDY ROOM | 70/30 PP
Apartments Off-plan The Hillgate
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) 3 3,066 sqft
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
Wiseway Real Estate
Muhammad Zubair
+17 listings