| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Furnished Studio | Front View | High ROI | Vacant So... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Rented Unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 548,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Quality Focused | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+57 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury property | Prime unit | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,273,828
1,635 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury 2BR+Maid |Whirlpool Appliances| High Floo... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,869 AED/sqft
|
F N T Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | High Floor | Extra Storage | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 675,000
879 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Hillgate Tower A | Pool & City Views | Balco... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 2,040,828
1,706 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SPACIOUS 1BR | FOR SALE | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 620,000
697 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Convertible to Freehold | Vacant on Tra... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1 Bedroom | Mid Floor Vacant Unit | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | ZERO COMMISSION | Freehold 2BR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 931 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK Freehold | Closed Kitchen | No Commission | 1-... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 930 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,011 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Skyline View | Investor deal | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Stylish Studio | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 794,999
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Studio | Villa View | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free ready to move spacious layout | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 700,000
928 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer/ With Store Room/ Road View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Bright Spacious FREEHOLD UPGRDAED 1BHK WITH CLOSE KITCHEN /2... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 800,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment For Sale with Premium Finishes | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Empyrean Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio For Sale | Unfurnished | Balcony | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | Furnished | Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
G E N Z Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Aura Elegance | Modern Living in Dubai Silicon Oasis | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
A I A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,485,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,463,400
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Tower | Premier Lifestyle Destination | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,484,100
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+9 listings |