| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Layout| Investment | Furnished | Skyline & Downtown... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment in Sapphire Residence | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Spacious 2 BR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 895,000
959 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Mortgage Friendly | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 872,300
937 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4Bed+Maid | With Study Room | Upcoming Blue Line Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,454 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities | Panoramic Community View | Aura Prestige... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 1,963,999
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio With Big Balcony | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT 3BHK+M | SPACIOUS LAYOUT PARK VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready in 3 months | Mid Floor | Skyline & Road View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cheapest 2BR_Last Units_Skyline & Downtown Views_Grab the Ch... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART HOMES^FULLY FURNISHED^SPACIOUS LAYOUT. . . . | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Q4 2027 | 2 BED | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Brand New |Free Hold |Close Kitchen | Cash/Mortgaage | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
4 BR + Maid + Store/ Near Upcoming Metro | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | Q4 2027 | 3 + MAID l HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Stdio With Terrace | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
2Bed + Maid | Best Price | Limited Availability | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 2,302 sqft |
AED 1,995,539
867 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR | SKYLINE VIEW | NEAR METRO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maid | Top Location | Best Sq. ft Rate | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 2,230 sqft |
AED 1,958,845
878 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2Bed | Ready To Move | Affordable | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,569,652
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
100% Mortgage Possible- BCC Received | Vastu compliant | Pri... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 2BHK | Ready To Move IN | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BedRoom | Closed kitchen | Open View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
S Z W Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 2BHK | Semi-Closed Kitchen | 2 Baths | Balcony & Wa... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,714 sqft |
AED 1,578,180
921 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SECOND HAND | SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID 30\70 PP PRMIUM QUALITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |