| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LAST CHEAPEST 2BR IN ALL DANUBE!!_BOOK BEFORE GONE | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR + Maid | 40/60 Payment Plan | Aura Prestige, DSO_... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,569,652
1,321 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
The Hillgate – Sleek Studios to 4-Bedroom Duplexes in Dubai... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Prime DSO Location | Near Future Metro | 7... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 1,578,180
920 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2-Bedroom Apartment with Luxury Amenities | High ROI... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+59 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Prime Location | Smart Home | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Bright | Rented | Well Maintained | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 650,000
918 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor's Deal | Modern 1BHK | High ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 843,150
929 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR + Maid | 60/40 Payment Plan | Aura Prestige, DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,569,652
1,321 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 2BHK+MAID HIGH FLOOR FULL VILLA VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Brand New | FreeHold | Unobstructed View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNTED PRICE 2,300,000 AED ONLY!! 3BHK+MAID 30\70 PP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open View | Maid Room | laundry | Parking | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 2,360,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% PHPP I Best Investment I Premium Quality | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
4 bedroom with Maids & Laundry |Mortage Friendly| Close to F... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
4bhk+Maid & study room l prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW | 2BHK WITH HIGH ROI | INVESTMENT OPPORTU... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,616,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Deal | Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale | Prim... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,642,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Pool | 1% Monthly Plan | Handover... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 564 sqft |
AED 1,135,713
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary 2 Bedroom | Bright Layout | Community View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,019,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Brand New | High Roi | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,164,400
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION^FAMILLY AREA^POOL ^SKYLINE VIEW | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST CALL | DISTRESS UNIT 3BHK+MAID WOTH 30\70 PP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE RESIDANCE^PREMIEUM FINISHING^READY SOON. | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT IN JUNE 2026 | 1-Bedroom Apartment | Balcony | Villa... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |