| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Signature Serenity | Contemporary Flow | Strategically Locat... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,947,828
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+55 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Skyscrapers View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,624,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
Nice Layout | Budget Friendly | Limited Stock | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,371
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DSO 1 & 2BHK At Lowest Price | Flexible 40/60 Payment Plan |... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
360 Space Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR + MAID'S ROOM | SPACIOUS BLACONY | DSO | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Close to Metro| 3BHK+MAID POOL FULL VIE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Apartments in Oasiz 2 by Danube, Dubai Silicon Oasi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Altarik Almoshrik Propert...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New Address - Aura Elegance Handing over soon 3 bhk +... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor |Skyline View | Modern Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
1~BR for sale in prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,100,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Upgraded to 2 Bedrooms | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2&3 BHK | No Commission | Skyscraper View |1% Monthly Plan | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Pool View | Spacious Layout | Resale | Belle Vi... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
WELL - MAINTAINED STUDIO | EFFORTLESS INVESTMENT | STRONG RE... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1 Bedroom with Balcony & Kitchen Appliances – Aura E... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | PRIME INVESTMENT | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+57 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION - FREEHOLD | 2 & 3 BHK WITH MAID AND STUDY ROO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION - 30/70 - FREEHOLD | EUROPEAN LAYOUT | FULLY F... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Flexible Payment Plan | Resort Living | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,338,828
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI_LANDMARK OF LUXURY_INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI_LANDMARK OF LUXURY_INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 3,066 sqft |
AED 4,218,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
NO COMMISSION - FREEHOLD | 2 & 3 BHK WITH MAID AND STUDY ROO... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,612,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Super Luxurious 3BHK + Maid’s Room | Prime DSO Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Completion Q4 2027 | HIGH ROI | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,939,828
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+59 listings |