| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Super Luxurious 3BHK + Maid’s Room | Prime DSO Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Available Q1 2027 | 40% Post Handover PP | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Furnished | Tenanted | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prestige Quality | Close to Upcoming Metro Station | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 679,999
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living | Closed Kitchen | Semi Furnished | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Chiller Free | Higher Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Main Road View | Aura Prestige DSO | Q1 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 2,068,884
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BHK + STUDY ROOM / PRIME LOCATION / | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
935 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | 3 Bathrooms | Aura Prestige DSO | Q1 2027 | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,995,371
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Prime Point Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Corner unit| RENTED| prime location| closed kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
A G M Properties
|
— |
|
|
4-bedroom New Launch Off-Plan Project | Belle Vie by Zimaya | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 4 | 2,455 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Amazing Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING^PRIME LOCATION^LIMITED UNITS. . . . | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing 3BHK+Maids Room | Near Silicon Mall | FreeHold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,542 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern residential, Sophisticated High-Value Apartments Duba... | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new apartment ll multipurpose room ll prime location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | High ROI | Vacant | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | 1% Monthly | Top Floor | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | 3 Bedroom + Maid | Handover Soon | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 3 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | FreeHold | Corner Unit | Open View | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | 2 Premium Parking | Prime Location | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Smart Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - HIGH FLOOR UNIT--RESALE -MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BedRoom-Closed kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
S Z W Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Open View Luxury 1BedRoom-Closed kitchen | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
S Z W Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Terrace |Maid’s Room | Semi-Furnished | Freehold | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 2 | 2,302 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
878 AED/sqft
|
Wiseway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT SOON/SEMI CLOSE KITCHEN /2 BATH/PRIME LOCATION/ | Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Oasis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |