| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN 1BHK IN DUBAI SOUTH FOR SALE | Dubai South | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 694,579
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE 2-BEDROOM FLAT WITH ALL AMENITIES (DUBAI SOUTH... | Dubai South | 2 | 935 sqft |
AED 988,928
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE 1-BEDROOM WITH ALL FACILITIES (DUBAI SOUTH)DUB... | Dubai South | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 838,350
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN 2BHK FULLY FURNISHED FLAT FOR SALE | Dubai South | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,225,401
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale | OP To OP | Waterfront Studio | 40% Paid | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course | Motivated Seller | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE STUDIO FLAT FOR SALE IN DUBAI SOUTH | Dubai South | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 523,052
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Handover Q4 2026 | Genuine Resale | Dubai South | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale Opportunity | High ROI Studio in Dubai South | Dubai South | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ZERO COMISSION & 2% DLD | Dubai South | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 550,581
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EMAAR Exclusive Launch | Golf Course Living | Priority Alloc... | Dubai South | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,075,888
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price | 1BR | Q1 2026 | Best Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Premium | Bigger Garden | East Facing | Dubai South | 4 | 3,486 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Resale Unit | Best Price | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Views | Smart Payment Plan | Wide Selection of Un... | Dubai South | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Furnished Studio | High floor | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa Resale | Golf Course Living | Long-Term Value | Dubai South | 3 | 4,581 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
895 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close Metro | Best Deal | Metro View | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% Discount On Registration Fees || 10% paid ROI for 3 years... | Dubai South | 2 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Deal | 30/70 Payment Plan | Investor Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Multiple Options | Single Row | Dubai South | 3 | 1,946 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina Views | Open City View | Best Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Open City View | Best Community | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Lowest Price | High ROI | Only 10% Down p... | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,101,888
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice Dubai South | Lagoon-Facing Units | Multiple Op... | Dubai South | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |