| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH FLOOR || BIGGER LAYOUT || VASTU | Dubai South | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 898,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Upgraded |Semi-Detached| Well Landscaped | Dubai South | 4 | 3,793 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Spacious | Great Investment Potential | Dubai South | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,107,154
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Timeless Charm | Premium Finishes | Community Living | Dubai South | 2 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 2,648,888
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BHK | NEAR TO AIRPORT | NO AGENCY FEE | Dubai South | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,032 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,023,299
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,931,299
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Hayat 4 | Garden & Lagoon View | Dubai South | 3 | 3,214 sqft |
AED 3,840,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Waterfront 1BR | Prime Spot | Dubai South | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO LAGOON l MOTIVATED SELLER l VASTU | Dubai South | 5 | 4,219 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Original Price| Semi Furnished 1BR|Elevated Living | Dubai South | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Exclusive Living | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,131,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Completion 2028 | PHPP 20% | Dubai South | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 15% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,091,400
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View 2BR | Urgent Sale | Spacious | Higher Floor | Dubai South | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,091,400
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Timeless Charm | Premium Finishes | Dubai South | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,089,862
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tranquil Living | Top Quality | Capital Appreciation | Dubai South | 3 | 1,773 sqft |
AED 3,316,888
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | 3 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 2,525,999
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OPEN VIEW || HIGHER FLOOR || PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai South | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Payment Plan I January 2027 | Dubai South | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,048,185
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,091,400
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 1,091,400
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 1,091,400
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | 20% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 653,299
1,843 AED/sqft
|
Wolfstreet Real Estate
|
+2 listings |