| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7%-8% ROI | Unfurnished | Rented | Dubai South | 2 | 935 sqft |
AED 973,575
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Crystal Lagoons | World-Class Amenities | Dubai South | 2 | 999 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
— |
|
|
Pool And Park | Available Now | Vacant | Dubai South | 4 | 2,317 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | RENTED UNIT | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai South | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
968 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Best Price | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 4 | 2,629 sqft |
AED 3,099,999
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Crystal Lagoons | Direct From The Develo... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Partial Lagoon View | Q4 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Facing | 4-Bedroom Villa in Fairway Villas, Emaa... | Dubai South | 4 | 3,882 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
REAL PRICE I High Demand | Golf Course Community | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
CORNER END UNIT | BIG PLOT | VASTU | GREENERY AND MANSION FA... | Dubai South | 4 | 3,557 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Majama Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to Amenities | Upgraded Kitchen | Landscaped | Dubai South | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Beachfront Gates 2 | Furnished | Park... | Dubai South | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,146,500
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Onora Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Greenridge Emaar South | Park & Pool Views | Dubai South | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 3,417,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Onora Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Best For Investor & End User | Dubai South | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+7 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | DLD WAIVER | EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNTS | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,150,099
1,568 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNSHED | EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNTS | DLD WAIVER | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,569,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Vacant on Transfer | Premium Facilitie... | Dubai South | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 750,696
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% PHPP 40 Months | High ROI | Near Al Makhtoom Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Elite Light Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Return 2BR Apartment for Sale in Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 959,811
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment for Sale | Dubai South | Dubai South | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 550,581
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT | NO DLD | NO COMMISSION | DISCOUNTS | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,190,099
1,620 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Near School | Dubai South | 2 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 1,289,500
1,250 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move | Fully Furnished | Near School | Dubai South | 2 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,326,500
1,300 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Planned Studio Flat | Easy Installments | Prime Locatio... | Dubai South | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid and laundry | 10% Down Payment | Post Handover... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 2,224,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |