| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bed + Study | Spacious Layout | Vacant | Single Row | Dubai South | 2 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Golden Hills Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Lagoon View | Ready Soon | Good For Invest | Dubai South | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 775,000
2,029 AED/sqft
|
Momentum Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Studio Investment | Azizi Venice | High ROI Potential | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Radiant Realtors Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan l Smart Home l Great Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 755,816
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | DLD WAIVER | MORE DISCOUNTS | CALL | Dubai South | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 759,950
1,575 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio Apartment With Balcony | Dubai South | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 496,999
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Prairies Hills Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Original Price |Waterfront Living | Modern Design | Premium... | Dubai South | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Offer 20/80 PP | 3 Bed + Store | Q4 2026 Handover | Family C... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,152 sqft |
AED 2,522,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE/DISTREE DEAL OF 1 BHK FOR MORTAGE/CASH BUYER I... | Dubai South | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 721,579
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 1BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026 | HIGH ROI | 4% DLD WAIVER |... | Dubai South | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,081,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Ready in 14 Months | Near GEMS Founders Schools | Dubai South | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,683,942
1,478 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,203,552
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 1,529,564
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 1,880,995
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SUPERB DISTRESS DEAL OF STUDIO FOR MORTGAGE CASH BUYER / PAY... | Dubai South | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 523,052
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious One Bedroom Pool View Altura 2 | Dubai South | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Dreams Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Scenic View | Payment Plan | Emaar | Golf Location | Dubai South | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,299,998
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO IN THE PULSE ICON | HIGH ROI INVESTME... | Dubai South | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Onora Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | 2BR FURNISHED | STRONG ROI | CAPITAL APPRECI... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 1,289,500
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | 4% DLD Waiver | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2BHK | Easy Installments | Strategic Investment | Strong Cap... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Super Sea Rock Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Near Airport | Family Living | Premium Finishes | Dubai South | 3 | 1,752 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,998 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Capital Appreciation | Communities Has Higher Rental Yi... | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Peaceful Community | Contemporary Living | Easy Access | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO UPCOMING METRO | HIGHER FLOOR | Q4 2026 HANDOVER | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
KKS Elite Properties
|
+4 listings |