| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Promising Location l | Lowest Price | Dubai South | 1 | 583 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2026 HANDOVER | 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | 4% DLD WAIVER FEE | Dubai South | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Semi Detached | Community View | Modern Finishing | Dubai South | 4 | 4,563 sqft |
AED 4,705,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ZERO COMISSION | 2% DLD | Dubai South | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 740,108
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Easy Installments | Strategic Investment | Strong Capital Ap... | Dubai South | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Super Sea Rock Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED 2BR | EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNTS | NO DLD | Dubai South | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,582,500
1,432 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | GOLF COURSE VIEW | EMAAR SOUTH | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,571,888
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Semi Detached | | Huge Plot | Crystal Lagoon | Dubai South | 4 | 3,559 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Venice 15 | Ideal for Investors | Family-Friendly Community | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Strategic Location | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | 0% Commission | 2-Bedroom Apartment in Du... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,724,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Home Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | 2 BEDROOM | TERRACE | DECEMBER 2026 HANDOVER | Dubai South | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,321,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 100% Vastu | Ready To Move | Dubai South | 3 | 2,908 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
ZERO COMISSION | 2% DLD | Dubai South | 2 | 665 sqft |
AED 725,284
1,091 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Townhouse| Private Garden|Ready to Move | Dubai South | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Nearest To Handover| 2 Years PHPP | Closed Kitchen | Dubai South | 4 | 3,555 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
The Falco Homes Property
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE Elegant Studio | Full Lagoon View | Resort-Style L... | Dubai South | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Chardi Kala Realty
|
+10 listings |
|
|
AED 1,488,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Venice 16 | Stylish Living in Dubai’s Growth Zone | Dubai South | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,573,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment |Luxury unit |High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Royal Panorama Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Studio | Unfurnished | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Prime Town Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 1BRII DUBAI SOUTH II PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,178,167
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1% monthly - Best price per square foot - Near Airport - | Dubai South | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 by Azizi | Central, Connected, Contemporary | Dubai South | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 890,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 15 | Flexible Payment | Smart Investment in Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,643,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |