| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Contemporary 6BR Villa | Raiha Dubai South | Multiple Views | Dubai South | 6 | 5,288 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
870 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover soon | Venice Vibe | Lagoon View | Dubai South | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly I Attractive 40/60 I BEST DEAL | Dubai South | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE 3-BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM (DUBAI SOUTH) DUBAI | Dubai South | 3 | 1,672 sqft |
AED 1,839,389
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY FLAT 3BHK WITH MAID ROOM - DUBAI SOUTH | Dubai South | 3 | 1,672 sqft |
AED 1,839,389
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | L Shape Garden | Dubai South | 4 | 3,062 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
70/30 (Post-Handover) | Oct 2028 | Urban Living | Dubai South | 4 | 2,600 sqft |
AED 3,180,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Pool and Park | Dubai South | 4 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai South Gem | Lagoon-Inspired | Family-Friendly | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Fast-Growing Area | Ideal for Investors | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Investment Deal | Lowest Price | Pri... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 3BR II DUBAI SOUTH II ROI GUARANTEED | Dubai South | 3 | 1,674 sqft |
AED 2,079,600
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER (UPTO 10% DISCOUNT OFFER) LIMITED OFFER 2026 C... | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 608,400
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | FLEXIBLE PAYMENTS | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai South | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,050,599
1,407 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Home | Connected Community | Near Expo City | Dubai South | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,392,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | LIMITED AVAILABILITY | 1BR APARTMENT | IN L... | Dubai South | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,107,904
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Availability | High Floor | Multiple Op... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,510,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY STUDIO || AMAZING PAYMENT PLAN 30/70 & 4% DLD WAIVER... | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 676,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,108,632
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View Studio | Best Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 514,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+MAIDS || NEXT TO AL MAKTOUM AIRPORT || GENUINE | Dubai South | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 2,998,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | 60-40 PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai South | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Plot | Lowest Price | On The Park | Direct Resale | Dubai South | 4 | 4,099 sqft |
AED 5,190,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT 1BR | GOLF VIEW | EMAAR SOUTH | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,888
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,347,696
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |