| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bed + Laundry | 10% Down Payment | Post Handover Payment P... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Investment Potential | Dubai South | luxurious | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
SAS International Real Es...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Stylish Home | Connected Community | Near Expo City | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan l Smart Home l Great Investment | Dubai South | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,169,201
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Alterra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Emaar Homes | High ROI | Next to New Airport | Dubai South | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,341,888
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,108,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan | Venice 15 by Azizi | Dubai South Opportunity | Dubai South | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Offer | Vacant On Transfer | 3BR Villa | Dubai South | 3 | 1,497 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Insource Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 15 | Flexible Payment | Smart Investment in Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,696,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Downtown & Marina Views | 1BR Apartment | Cresswell Plaza, D... | Dubai South | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,226,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR+Laundry Room | 3Yrs 50% PHPP | Q2 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,092,840
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | PRE LAUNCH | SPECIAL PRICE | Dubai South | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 2,871,500
1,664 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Lagoon View | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,338,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
5% Super Discount + 4% DLD Waiver Total 1,271,000 AED for 1... | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,338,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Huge Plot | Distress Sale | Contact Now | Dubai South | 4 | 3,423 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
soon Handover | waterfront community | Motivated seller | Dubai South | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Ambrose International Rea...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Well Maintained | Furnished | Dubai South | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,269,200
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+7 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | 1 BEDROOM | TERRACE | DECEMBER 2026 HANDOVER | Dubai South | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,036,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Agency Fees | Vacant | Best Price | Dubai South | 1 | 661 sqft |
AED 692,139
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
2 BHK + Laundry | Luxury Finishes | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,604,400
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% OFF / UN INTRUPTED VIEW/E611 FACING WITH 1% MONTHLY (5 MI... | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2-bedroom with All facilities Near to School (Dubai South) | Dubai South | 2 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,266,800
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR'S DEAL | VACANT SOON | CLOSE TO POOL | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR + Maid | Corner Unit | Investor Deal | Ideal Family Livi... | Dubai South | 4 | 2,256 sqft |
AED 3,725,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |