| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1% Monthly | 4% DLD Waiver | Premium Low-rise Building | Low... | Dubai South | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BHK | NEAR TO AIRPORT | NO AGENCY FEE | Dubai South | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 836,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN 2BHK FULLY FURNISHED FLAT FOR SALE | Dubai South | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,225,401
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Discount | 4% DLDL Waiver | Lagoon & Community Views | Dubai South | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,338,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal! 2BR in Anchorage Residences | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,125 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Venice 15 | Ideal for Investors | Family-Friendly Community | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,108,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Golf Community | High ROI Investment | Top-Tier Amenities | Dubai South | 3 | 1,890 sqft |
AED 3,349,000
1,772 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golden opportunity/ Best investment/10%ROI/FULL FURNISHED Hi... | Dubai South | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GOLF VIEW LIVING | EMAAR SOUTH | HIGH ROI | FAMILY COMMUNITY | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Commission !Ready to Move!Furnished 2bhk! Modern Design !... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 1,289,500
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | LUXURY 1BHK APARTMENT | FAMILY BUILDING | AM... | Dubai South | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 743,284
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN 2BHK FLAT FOR SALE IN DUBAI SOUTH -BEST DEA... | Dubai South | 2 | 935 sqft |
AED 988,928
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Discount | 2BR | Azizi Venice – Prime Location | High... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Courtyard View Studio | 5% Discount | 4% DLD Waiver | Balcon... | Dubai South | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Designed for Life, Built for Returns | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,802,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,664,321
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Single Row | Specious Unit | Dubai South | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR+Laundry | Family-Friendly | Bright Spacious Apartments | | Dubai South | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission !Ready to Move Furnished 2bhk! Prime Location... | Dubai South | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,269,200
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | AMAZING LAYOUT 1BR APARTMENT | STRONG CAPIT... | Dubai South | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,042,443
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1BHK | READY TO MOVE NEAR TO HANDOVER JUNE 2026 | RIG... | Dubai South | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,092,840
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE 1 BEDROOM WITH TERRACE | NO COMMISSION | HANDOVER... | Dubai South | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission !Ready to Move!Fully furnished 2bhk ! Prime Lo... | Dubai South | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 1,272,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Off-Plan Units | Venice 15 | Strategic Location | Dubai South | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 bedrooms | Dubai South | Emaar Off Plan Projects | Dubai South | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,632,888
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |