| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ultimate 3-Bedroom Luxury | Crystal Lagoon Front | 10% Off |... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 2,840,400
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
UNBELIEVEABLE DISTRESS DEAL OF 1 BHK FOR MORTGAGE AND CASH B... | Dubai South | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 721,579
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | FULLY FURNISHED 2BR | INVESTORS & END-USERS... | Dubai South | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,269,200
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | No Agents | Last Price | Dubai South | 4 | 2,541 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN 2BHK FULLY FURNISHED IN DUBAI SOUTH FOR SAL... | Dubai South | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,272,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 1BR | LOWEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 906,823
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 4BR Villa | Golf & Park Views | Greenridge Emaar S... | Dubai South | 4 | 3,490 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
— |
|
|
2500 Montly installment | Post Handover Payment Plan | Inves... | Dubai South | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 420,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | LUXURY 1BR APARTMENT | 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN &... | Dubai South | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,207,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BIG PLOT | CLOSE TO POOL | HIGH ROI | Dubai South | 4 | 3,131 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
958 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Off-Plan Units | Venice 15 | Strategic Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,697,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready Living | Venice 15 | Prime Investment Zone | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,109,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
3BR+Laundry | Hot Location | Smart Investment | Dubai South | 3 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOLF COMMUNITY LIVING | EMAAR SOUTH | HIGH ROI | FAMILY INVE... | Dubai South | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission !Ready to Move!High ROI ! Modern Design ! Prim... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 1,299,200
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ZERO COMISSION | 2% DLD | Convenient Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 959,811
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,800,003
1,583 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | AMAZING OFFERS | HIGH RETURNS | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,089,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 760,015
1,574 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH DEMAND 3BR UNIT I DUBAI SOUTH I ROI GUARANTEED | Dubai South | 3 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 2,315,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT APARTMENT | SEMI FURNISHED | OPEN CITY VIEW | Dubai South | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 676,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BED + Maid's room / Genuine Resale / Prime Opportunity | Dubai South | 3 | 1,876 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW | DLD WAIVER | CLOSE TO AIRPORT | Dubai South | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,178,167
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Ready In 14months | PostHandover Plan | Dubai South | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,132,797
1,456 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |