| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 2BR | FAMILY LIVING | LOWEST PRICE | Dubai South | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,265,497
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Lagoon View | Ready 2026 | Dubai South | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Tree Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM 2BR II MODERN FINISHES II GOLF COMMUNITY | Dubai South | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,691,888
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No AgencyFee | Excellent Amenities | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 1,259,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | Spacious Unit | Dubai South | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover Payment Plan | Largest Plot | Stand Alone | La... | Dubai South | 6 | 4,563 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN FULLY FURNISHED 2BHK FLAT FOR SALE | Dubai South | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 1,299,200
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Tenanted | Corner Unit | Dubai South | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Riverside Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Selling on OP | Golf View Unit | Dubai South | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,905,888
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
VALUE FOR MONEY | DLD WAIVER | DISCOUNTS AVAILABLE | Dubai South | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 1,599,500
1,361 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE 1BHK APARTMENT | INVESTORS PRICE | LIMITED TIM... | Dubai South | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 815,283
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Landscaped Garden | Spacious Unit | Dubai South | 3 | 1,607 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
1,680 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio in Azizi Venice 9 | High ROI Investment | Crystal Lag... | Dubai South | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 758,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | DLD WAIVER | ON TABLE DISCOUNTS | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,599,516
1,420 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE 1-BEDROOM FLAT WITH ALL AMENITIES (DUBAI SOUTH... | Dubai South | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 694,579
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Spacious Layout | Amenities Vie... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,474,519
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS SIZE | BRIGHT UNIT | GARDEN VIEW | Dubai South | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,092 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai South | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,819,692
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNTS | DISTRESS | Dubai South | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 795,100
2,242 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BD | Handover Q4-2026 | Get 2 Years Investor Visa | Dubai South | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,263,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai South | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY STUDIO | AMAZING PRICE FOR INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATIO... | Dubai South | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 525,169
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR+D+S | High Potential | Handover April | | Dubai South | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 2BHK FLAT FOR SALE -READY TO MOVE IN | Dubai South | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,278,990
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
EMAAR New Launch Price | Book with 10% | Premium Golf Course | Dubai South | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |