| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Venice 15 | Flexible Payment | Smart Investment in Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,696,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | End Unit Townhouse | Handover 2028 | Dubai South | 4 | 2,214 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
No Agency Fees| Vacant| Mortgage Available | Dubai South | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 843,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DISCOUNT | 40/60 Payment plan | 0% Commission | Dubai South | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 827,149
2,330 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1BR Investment | Crystal Lagoon Living | Special Off... | Dubai South | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE STUDIO FLAT WITH ALL FACILITIES ( DUBAI SOUTH) | Dubai South | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 523,052
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ZERO COMISSION | Dubai South | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+7 listings |
|
|
STUNNING GOLF VIEW APARTMENT | PREMIUM LOCATION | Dubai South | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 3,327,888
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-BEDROOM FLAT FOR SALE ON PAYMENT PLAN- HANDOVER Q4/2027 | Dubai South | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 1,290,588
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Apartment | Modern Design | Near Airport & Expo | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,696,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Off-Plan Units | Venice 15 | Strategic Location | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,486,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 2BR | Handover Q4-2026 | Get 2 Years Investor Vis... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,222,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Crystal Lagoon Facing | 10% Off | Q4 2026 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 1,941,300
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
4BR+MAIDS TWIN VILLA || DUBAI SOUTH || NEXT TO DWC | Dubai South | 4 | 3,422 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Crazy Deal | High Demand | Near Al Maktom | 40/60 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Road View | High ROI | Modern Finishes | DLD waiver | Dubai South | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 644,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Dar Sama Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Cresswell Plaza | Skyline & City Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Venice 16 | Elegant Off-Plan Homes by Azizi | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,801,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly I Attractive 40/60 I BEST DEAL | Dubai South | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fantastic Location | Lagoon Community | Special Discount Off... | Dubai South | Studio | 318 sqft |
AED 755,000
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan l Smart Home l Great Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,535,223
1,363 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
15% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD WAVIER | Near Metro | Waterfront Views | Dubai South | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR at Azizi Venice | 5% OFF + 4% DLD Waiver | Handover 2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Special_High Demanded_Near Airport_High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 853,100
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 BR En-Suite | Expensive Plot | Near Golf Course | Dubai South | 4 | 5,605 sqft |
AED 5,600,888
999 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |