| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Venice 16 | Elegant Off-Plan Homes by Azizi | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rooftop pool| Prominent Location| High Capital Growth | Dubai South | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 582,999
1,580 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3BR I 5% DP I INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai South | 3 | 1,799 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | DISTRESS DEAL | CLOSE TO LAGOON | Dubai South | 5 | 3,851 sqft |
AED 4,299,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 3BR + Maid Villa | Residential District Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,159 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 2BHK READY TO MOVE IN FLAT FOR SALE | Dubai South | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,269,200
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
No Commission !Ready to Move!FullyFurnished 2bhk ! Modern De... | Dubai South | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,278,990
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Open City View | Best Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 523,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartment | Prime Investment | Dubai South | Dubai South | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Areis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MULTIPLE OPTIONS | DLD WAIVER | DISTRESS DEAL | Dubai South | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,599,599
1,457 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 30/70 Payment Plan | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
4BR+MAIDS || DUBAI SOUTH || GREEN COMMUNITY | Dubai South | 4 | 2,942 sqft |
AED 3,641,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Layout | Private Kitchen with appliances | Semi Detac... | Dubai South | 5 | 4,556 sqft |
AED 5,640,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM 2BR | GOLF VIEW | DIRECT BOOKING | Dubai South | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,561,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan l Smart Home l Great Investment | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,219,952
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 1,556,092
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 1,595,328
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Minutes from Maktoum International Airport | Flexible Paymen... | Dubai South | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,311,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor Studio | Azizi Venice | 359K to Owner | Handover... | Dubai South | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 359,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Eye On Realty
|
— |
|
|
"Investor’s Hot Pick | 2BHK Furnished | Rented | MAG 5 Boule... | Dubai South | 2 | 664 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Upgraded | Vacant | Study Room | Dubai South | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 2,049,999
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BOUTIQUE BUILDING | DLD WAIVER | PREMIUM DISCOUNTS | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,100,990
1,503 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | 2 BED + STORE | LARGE TERRACE | DECEMBER 202... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Logon Community | Get 2 Years Investor Visa | Q4-... | Dubai South | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 758,000
2,024 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Tower | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,119,216
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |