| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Studio | Waterfront Living | High ROI in Dubai South | Dubai South | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 720,100
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Smart Investment | Tranquil Golf Views | Dubai South | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 2,562,888
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BR FULLY FURNISHED | LOWEST PRICE I INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai South | 3 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 1,388,568
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Designed for Life, Built for Returns | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,802,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BHK Apartment for Sale | Lagoon View | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Elite Light Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | CASH DISCOUNTS | RAMADAN OFFERS | Dubai South | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move | DLD Fee Waved | Near School | Dubai South | 2 | 889 sqft |
AED 1,176,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Dubai South Gem | Lagoon-Inspired | Family-Friendly | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Prime | Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 749,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Karadan Lands Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP Price | Great Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai South | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Cash Offer | Best Price Community in Dubai | Dubai South | 3 | 1,531 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio at Azizi Venice | 4% DLD Waiver | Direct from... | Dubai South | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 738,000
2,184 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Few Options | Prime Location | Dubai South | 4 | 3,298 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,696,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 1,802,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE DEAL | DLD WAIVER | PREMIUM UNIT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 1,589,599
1,437 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Live Bright | Invest Smart | Venice 16 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 14 by Azizi | Premium Finish | Top Connectivity | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice | Pool View | DLD Waiver | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED I SPACIOUS 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,696,445
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Capital Appreciation | Communities Has Higher Rental Yi... | Dubai South | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 906,243
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urban Comfort | Resort-Style Living | Prime South Dubai | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Easy Installments | Strategic Investment | Strong Capital Ap... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,222,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Super Sea Rock Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Boutique & Modern Architecture| 40% Below Market Price | Dubai South | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | High ROI | Investment Opportunity | Dubai South | 3 | 2,243 sqft |
AED 2,636,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+1 listings |