| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | BEST PRICE | INVEST TODAY--2 Bedroom Apartm... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,237,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Venice 15 | Flexible Payment | Smart Investment in Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,109,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Urban Comfort | Resort-Style Living | Prime South Dubai | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Waterfront Living | Modern Design | Premium... | Dubai South | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN APARTMENT | OPEN CITY VIEW | SEMI FURNISHED | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 676,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR + Maid Apartment | Post Handover Plan | Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,243 sqft |
AED 2,636,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Home Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan | Venice 15 by Azizi | Dubai South Opportunity | Dubai South | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | BEST PRICE | INVEST TODAY --Furnished 1BR |... | Dubai South | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced | Vacant | Premium Community | Dubai South | 3 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to park | Flexible post handover payment plan | DLD wa... | Dubai South | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Venice 14 by Azizi | Premium Finish | Top Connectivity | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready Living | Venice 15 | Prime Investment Zone | Dubai South | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,503,000
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR Furnished 1BR | Marquis Horizon | Multiple... | Dubai South | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,455,600
1,819 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Lagoon View | Dubai South | Handover 2027 | Dubai South | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 808,000
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR+Study | Premium Apartments - Spacious Layouts | Investor... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Your Private Oasis in Dubai South | Fully Furnished 1BR | Dubai South | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 963,753
1,428 AED/sqft
|
I Find Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout| PHPP + Guest + Maid Room | Dubai South | 4 | 3,566 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
The Falco Homes Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | Resort-Style Living | Luxury Studio in Azizi... | Dubai South | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
The Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver 1BR-Azizi Venice – Prime Location | High ROI |... | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 842,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Reserve Now | Venice 15 by Azizi | Growth Area | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,696,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal 2BR | Lagoon & Community Views | 1st Floor Lux... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 2,624,000
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Cabana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | High ROI | 40/60 Payment Plan | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 676,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 25/75 Payment Plan | High ROI Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Community Living | Ready To Move | Rooftop Access | Dubai South | 2 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |