| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Open City View | Prime Location | Special Discount Offers | Dubai South | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR+Laundry| Luxury Meets Affordability | Dubai Residences | Dubai South | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Secure at 40% Below Market | Dubai South | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 3,495,888
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hand Over Q2 2026 | Vastu | Plus Study | Dubai South | 2 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,370,298
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
2BR+ STUDY | MODERN LIVING | PRIME INVESTMENT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BOTH EN-SUITE BEDROOMS || FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai South | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Beautifully Appointed 3-Bedroom Townhouse in Dubai South | Dubai South | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 3,225,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT STUDIO| MODERN LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai South | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 813,123
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Curse View | Ultra Luxury 2 BR | Golden Visa | 10% DP |... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,620,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
3 BR + Study | High Floor | Corner | Golf View | Golden Visa... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 3,460,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Great Investment | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 2 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
955 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR CORNER TOWNHOUSE II POOL & GARDEN VIEWS | Dubai South | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 2,892,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 30/70 Payment Plan | Dubai South | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Opportunity | Venice 16, Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,801,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai South Gem | Lagoon-Inspired | Family-Friendly | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Reserve Now | Venice 15 by Azizi | Growth Area | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 1-Bedroom Apartment | Azizi Venice 14 | Bal... | Dubai South | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 1,484,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Near Hand Over | Prime Location | Vastu inspired | Dubai South | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,102,291
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEXT YEAR HANDOVER || BIGGER SIZES | Dubai South | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 1,838,643
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Venice Vibes | Modern Apartment | Airport Access | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Strong Capital Growth | Only 10% DP | Elegant 2BR | Dubai South | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,640,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Early Handover | Premium | Spacious | Dubai South | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,153,537
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Golf Course Living | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,099,888
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Sia Luxury Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Golf Hills | Premium 3 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 3,430,888
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |