| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Mid Unit | 2 Bedroom | Motivated Seller | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,144 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Direct From Developer - Ramadan Offers | Dubai South | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+8 listings |
|
|
FULL LAGOON VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BEST LOCATION | Dubai South | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
IKEE Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | PRIME INVESTMENT | HANDOVER SOON | Dubai South | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Resort Style waterfront Living | Dubai South | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Green Community Living | Loom at Avenew 888, Dubai So... | Dubai South | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Vacant | Great Location | Dubai South | 4 | 3,619 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Single Row | Backing Greenbelt | Dubai South | 4 | 4,254 sqft |
AED 5,290,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Great Location | Multiple Options | Dubai South | 4 | 2,554 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Dubai South | Best Investment | Dubai South | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Miorah by Zoya | Balcony | Park & Skyline Vi... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 899,999
859 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Large Layout | Closed Kitchen | Dubai South | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Arnoor Tailored Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Duplex | Vacant | Mortgage | Dubai South | 2 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 1,763,300
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Brickwork Vision Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct From Developer - Rented Until October 2026 - Ramadan... | Dubai South | 2 | 934 sqft |
AED 954,103
1,022 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury Living | High Demand Location | Dubai South | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Furnished Studio | High floor | Spacious | Dubai South | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Vacant | Spacious | Dubai South | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,255,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Brickwork Vision Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Study Room | Negotiable | Dubai South | 4 | 4,712 sqft |
AED 5,480,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Huge plot | Single Row | Dubai South | 3 | 7,823 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
677 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal Community | Ready To Move In | Park View | Dubai South | 1 | 483 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Open View | Large Plot | Great Deal | Dubai South | 3 | 1,625 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Lagoon Facing | Q4 2026 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Study | End Unit | Semi-Upgraded | Vacant | 1,75... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Golden Hills Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Larger Garden | Landscaped | Dubai South | 3 | 1,538 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Upgraded | Closed Kitchen | Dubai South | 2 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
— |