| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR || VASTU UNIT | Dubai South | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,624,387
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH RENTAL_DISTRSS PRICE_LONG PLAN | Dubai South | 2 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
619 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
So Worth It | Near Airport | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER | Great Community | Great Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,266,561
1,401 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR Furnished 2BR Apartment | Marquis Horizon... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,654,600
1,497 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Azizi Venice 1 | Lagoon & Marina View | F... | Dubai South | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 858,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR+MAIDS || NATURE-INSPIRED || DUBAI SOUTH | Dubai South | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 2,893,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Hills by Emaar | 2BR | Emaar South | 990 Sqft | Minutes... | Dubai South | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,589,888
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready Living | Venice 15 | Prime Investment Zone | Dubai South | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2+MAIDS || BIGGER SIZE | Dubai South | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,925,405
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1 bed room flat for sale in dubai south at attractive paymen... | Dubai South | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,016,600
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | South Living | Dubai South | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 3 BR + Study | Corner | High Floor | Golf View... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,340,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Crystal Lagoons | Great ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Golf Course Access | Emaar South | Dubai South | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLANS | Brand New Launch | Family Living |... | Dubai South | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Investor Deal | 3 Bedrooms | Dubai South | 3 | 2,868 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 1,351,308
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment | Great Investment | South Living | Dubai South | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,337,800
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
MODERN KITCHEN AND LIVING ROOM | Brand New Launch | PRIM LOC... | Dubai South | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MULTIPLE OPTIONS | DLD WAIVER | EXCLUSIVE DEAL | Dubai South | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,550,999
1,413 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished 2BR | No DLD | Exclusive Discounts | Dubai South | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,696,445
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Handover 2026 | Hot Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 720,100
1,923 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Family-Friendly | Handover Soon | Dubai South | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+1 listings |