| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Limited-time discounts --- Downtown View Studio | Divine Ele... | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 683,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Lagoon Living | 5% Special Discount | Best Deal i... | Dubai South | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Book Now | Gated City | Next To Al Maktoum Airport | Dubai South | 3 | 1,645 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2+STUDY |HANDOVER IN JUNE |NEXT TO PARK+LULU MALL | Dubai South | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 1,380,819
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Studio For Sale | AED 680,000 | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Vista Oasis Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
6BR+MAIDS+DRIVERS ROOM | LUXURY LIVING | HUGE PLOT | Dubai South | 6 | 4,563 sqft |
AED 6,578,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch - Premium Emaar Development | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,060,888
1,569 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
GRAB THIS 2 % /HIGHER FLOOR/POOL VIEW/EXCELLENT BUILDING AND... | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Pool/Amenities View| PHPP 35% 3yrs | Dubai South | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,016,600
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | BRIGHT UNIT | SPACIOUS SIZE | Dubai South | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 534,999
1,237 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | South Square S1 | Multiple Water & City View... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 2,125,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Courtyard View Studio | Balcony | 5% Discount | 4% DLD Waive... | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Rich Property Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Middle Unit | Semi-Detached | Brand New | Dubai South | 4 | 2,723 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH RENTAL_DISTRSS PRICE_LONG PLAN | Dubai South | 1 | 590 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury | Golf Community | Modern Design | Great I... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,724 sqft |
AED 3,540,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% Discount On Registration Fees || Cash Offer of 20 % || Fu... | Dubai South | 2 | 968 sqft |
AED 960,000
991 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Waterfront Living | Dubai South | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 719,999
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Latest Launch | Luxury Apartment | Direct Sale | Only 10% DP... | Dubai South | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Comfort | Resort-Style Living | Prime South Dubai | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | High ROI | 40/60 Payment Plan | Dubai South | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 734,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hand Over Soon | Top floor | Plus Study | Dubai South | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,023,753
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Crystal Lagoon | Luxury Lifestyle | Dubai South | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,545,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL WITH 2 % DISCOUNT/HIGHER FLOOR/GOOD VIEW/BIGGER SI... | Dubai South | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
+40 listings |