| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | BEST LAYOUT | SPACIOUS SIZE | Dubai South | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,379,999
1,017 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,168,200
1,596 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Demand Area | Strategic Location | Stro... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Stylish Living in Dubai’s Growth Zone | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,801,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,210,192
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Emaar Golf Course | High ROI | Investor Deal | Vastu | Dubai South | 2 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Strategic Location | Azizi Quality | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Venice 15 | Ideal for Investors | Family-Friendly Community | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,109,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,850,632
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai South | 2 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 1,844,289
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Venice 14 by Azizi | Premium Finish | Top Connectivity | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
2 BHK + Multi-utility Store | Hot Deal | Luxury Living | Dubai South | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 1,892,100
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai South | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,849,864
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Opposite to school | Handover April | High Demand | Dubai South | 2 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,442 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course view | Prime Location | Master Community | High... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,854 sqft |
AED 3,138,888
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cozy 3 Bedroom | South Square S1 | Multiple Views | Dubai South | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to Pool | Nice Garden | Brand New | Dubai South | 3 | 1,947 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Attractive Payment Plan | Dubai South | 3 | 2,161 sqft |
AED 2,518,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED I LONG-TERM INVESTMENT POTENTIAL | Dubai South | 2 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,121,714
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Special| 20% Discount | Fully Furnished | 20% ROI | Dubai South | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High ROI | Handover 2027 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,458,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Large plot | Semi-detached | Exclusive | Dubai South | 4 | 5,153 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
961 AED/sqft
|
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
|
— |
|
|
Sell Soon | 9–16% ROI | Close to Airport | Limited-Time Offe... | Dubai South | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MANSION AVAILABLE WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai South | 5 | 7,234 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment |Azizi Venice 16 | Prime Location | Dubai South | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Bankers Real Estate
|
+1 listings |