| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BHK WITH STUDY ROOM / 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN / HAND OVER Q2/202... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,633,141
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR Ultra Luxury | High Floor | Golf Community | 10% DP | G... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,383 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Reserve Now | Venice 15 by Azizi | Growth Area | Dubai South | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Emaar south Properties | Own Now with Exclusive Units & Comp... | Dubai South | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 3,140,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5 BR | High End Villa | Investor Deal | Dubai South | 5 | 4,521 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Investor Deal | Modern | Dubai South | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,059,380
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Strategic Location| Capital Growth| Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,124 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Boulevard Views | Imtiaz Enre | Dubai South | 1,167 Sq... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 1,697,108
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Venice 15 | Flexible Payment | Smart Investment in Dubai Sou... | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE GOLF COMMUNITY LIVING | EMAAR SOUTH | EMAAR | HIG... | Dubai South | 2 | 1,383 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Golf-Side Living | Emaar South | Flexible PP | Dubai South | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Peaceful Green Living | Easy Payment Plan | 2BR | Dubai South | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 2,630,000
2,050 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Wavier Spacious unit | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,232,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1BHK FLAT WITH 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN HANDOVER Q4/2026 | Dubai South | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 915,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | En-Suit Bedrooms | Vastu | Big Plot | Dubai South | 5 | 4,953 sqft |
AED 5,480,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | PPP | Dubai South | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,386,725
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Opportunity | Venice 16, Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,802,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Lagoon Community | Dubai South | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Elegant Off-Plan Homes by Azizi | Dubai South | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,643,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Hills 2 | Premium 2 BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot De... | Dubai South | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,589,888
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT BEST PRICE 1 BEDROOM (VERY FLEXIBLE PAYMENT P... | Dubai South | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | 10% Booking | Prime Development | Dubai South | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 663,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Venice 14 | Smart Investment | Serene Surroundings | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready Living | Venice 15 | Prime Investment Zone | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,109,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
BIGGEST 3 BEDS || VASTU UNIT | Dubai South | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 2,497,305
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |