| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Apartment | Golf & Park Views | Golf Hills Emaar South | Dubai South | 3 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 3,600,888
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Launch | Canal Front Living | High ROI Potential |... | Dubai South | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Azizi Venice 15 | Off-Plan Deal | Urban Lifestyle | Dubai South | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3bed + Maids | Community View | | Dubai South | 3 | 1,672 sqft |
AED 2,139,400
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
40% Below Market Value | Own This Property | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Live Bright | Invest Smart | Venice 16 | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Designed for Life, Built for Returns | Dubai South | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 811,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Venice 16 | Modern Comfort in a Growing District | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,802,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited-time discounts ---Furnished 1BR Apartment | Divine E... | Dubai South | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,935,842
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | PPP | Dubai South | 3 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,737,229
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | High ROI | 40/60 Payment Plan | Dubai South | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 736,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1+STUDY | HANDOVER SOON | NEXT TO PARK+MALL | Dubai South | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,164,953
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living | Fast-Growing Area | Ideal for Investors | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Venice 15 | Ideal for Investors | Family-Friendly Community | Dubai South | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN LIVING II LUXURY 1BR II FURNISHED | Dubai South | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,266,120
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Good Location | No Agents | Dubai South | 3 | 2,080 sqft |
AED 2,499,990
1,202 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR FULLY FURNISHED II MODERN FINISHES II PRIME LOCATION | Dubai South | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Opportunity | Venice 16, Dubai South | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,802,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dream Home | Tranquil Living | Golf Course | Dubai South | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Vacant on Transfer | Premium Facilitie... | Dubai South | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 746,990
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Z & S Real Estate Brokers
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Deal Explosion | Soon Handover | Close To Airport | Dubai South | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | 1BR @ Grove Ridge | Emaar South | Golf Lifestyl... | Dubai South | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,275,888
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Viewing Available | Higher Floor | Pool View | | Dubai South | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 2,079,600
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Spacious Layout | Amenities Vie... | Dubai South | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 865,516
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |