| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waterfront Living | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai South | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY 2BR | FURNISHED | LOWEST PRICE | Dubai South | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,110,432
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Your Future Starts Here | Venice 16 by Azizi | Dubai South | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,472,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | 20% Down Payment | High ROI | Dubai South | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 1,589,364
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living In Dubai South | 1 Bedroom For Sale... | Dubai South | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready Living | Venice 15 | Prime Investment Zone | Dubai South | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,697,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Apartment | Modern Design | Near Airport & Expo | Dubai South | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,108,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Emaar south Properties | Own Now with Exclusive Units & Comp... | Dubai South | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Villa With Post Handover Plan | Closed Kitchen | All Rooms E... | Dubai South | 3 | 2,725 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Apartment | Spacious Layout | High ROI | Dubai South | 3 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 3,451,888
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BHK in Azizi Venice | Dubai South | 10 Min from New Al Mak... | Dubai South | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,123,650
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Nova Eternity Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | BEST PRICE | INVEST TODAY---Furnished 1BR |... | Dubai South | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR || FULL OPEN VIEW || VASTU | Dubai South | 3 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 1,793,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom | Investor Hot Deal | Handover 2026 | High... | Dubai South | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,250,850
1,423 AED/sqft
|
The Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | Handover 2026 | Hot Deal | Dubai South | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | Payment Plan | GRACE | Dubai South | 3 | 2,421 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
S H Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai South | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,350,636
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARK & CITY VIEWS II LUXURY REDEFINED | Dubai South | 1 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,596,538
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNTS | CALL NOW | Dubai South | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 1,550,099
1,155 AED/sqft
|
EVOQ Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Venice 16 | Stylish Living in Dubai’s Growth Zone | Dubai South | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,801,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Peaceful Community | Contemporary Living | Easy Access | Dubai South | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
30/70 PP | DLD WAIVER | BEST DEAL | LIMITED TIME | Dubai South | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,604,400
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
GOLF VIEW LIVING | EMAAR SOUTH | HIGH ROI | PRIME COMMUNITY | Dubai South | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Crystal Lagoons | Direct from The Develo... | Dubai South | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 671,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished -Two Bedroom - 25/75 Payment Plan | Dubai South | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 1,562,400
1,251 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+6 listings |